Thursday, June 9, 2011

Goodbye Holidays :(

Hello there :) I think it is almost a month since I blogging. Well, have you guys realize school gonna start by next week ? :P
School ?! Next week ? OMG !  

Hahaha, yes. Next week. Yeahh, I hate it too. I bet some of you guys haven't finish your homework aite ? ME TOO. And my homework was like a mountain and I haven't touch my pencil case. *warning, don't follow me* I think next holiday will be on September. OHMYGOD. I hate it. All I do on holiday was watching tv, skype-ing, go to cinemas, fb-ing and bowling-ing. But, this holiday was kinda boring to me 'cause I didn't go anywhere. --' My parents were busy. I guess that's all for now. I want to continue skype-ing. Hihi, bye. And enjoy your holidays before school started ! xoxo.